Bare Element Pricing List

Cosmetic Injectables

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Botox / Xeomin / Dysport$13 per unit
Botox / Xeomin / Dysport - 50+ units$11 per unit
Lip flip$80
Underarm injections$1,100

Dermal Fillers

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Cheek filler$700 per syringe
Cheek filler - second syringe$600
Lip filler - Juvederm or Kysse$650 per syringe
Lip filler - Versa$600 per syringe
Lip filler - Juvederm Ultra XC half syringe$475
Marionette / jowl correction$650 per syringe
Marionette / jowl correction - second syringe$550

BBL HEROic - Pigment and/or Redness

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face$500
Cheeks only$350
Face + chest$650
Face + neck$600
Face + neck + chest$800
Chest only$350
Full arms$800
Full back$850
Individual dark spot$100 per spot

BBL HEROic + CoolPeel

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face$1,000
Face + neck$1,150
Face + neck + chest$1,500

BBL HEROic - Forever Clear Acne

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Cheeks only$250
Full face$375

BBL HEROic - Vascular

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Full face - broken capillaries / spider veins$300
Cheeks only - broken capillaries / spider veins$250
Hemangioma$50 each

CoolPeel or Sultra Laser Resurfacing

Per Session

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face$550
Neck$375
Face + neck$650
Chest$475
Face + neck + chest$800
VAMP add-on$150

3 Treatment Package

SERVICEPACKAGE PRICE
Face$1,485 (Save $180)
Neck$1,050 (Save $75)
Face + neck$1,755 (Save $195)
Chest$1,283 (Save $142)
Face + neck + chest$2,160 (Save $240)

DEKA / Fusion CO2 Laser Resurfacing

Intense CO2 treatment for anti-aging and acne scarring.

Per Session

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face$800
Neck only$475
Face + neck$900
Chest only$575
Face + neck + chest$1,150

3 Treatment Package

SERVICEPACKAGE PRICE
Face$2,160 (Save $240)
Neck only$1,283 (Save $142)
Face + neck$2,430 (Save $270)
Chest only$1,553 (Save $172)
Face + neck + chest$3,105 (Save $345)

Virtue RF Microneedling

Per Session

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face$600
Neck$450
Face + neck$700
Face + neck + chest$750

3 Treatment Package

SERVICEPACKAGE PRICE
Face$1,620 (Save $180)
Neck$1,350
Face + neck$1,890 (Save $210)
Face + neck + chest$2,025 (Save $225)

The Ultimate Duo

Per Session

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face$899
Face + neck$999
Face + neck + chest$1,099

3 Treatment Package

SERVICEPACKAGE PRICE
Face$2,427
Face + neck$2,637
Face + neck + chest$2,967

Exceed Microneedling

Per Session

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face$300
Neck$150
Face + neck$350
Face + neck + chest$400

3 Treatment Package

SERVICEPACKAGE PRICE
Face$810 (Save $90)
Neck$405 (Save $45)
Face + neck$945 (Save $105)
Face + neck + chest$1,080 (Save $120)

Intense Exceed Microneedling

Per Session

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face$350
Neck$200
Face + neck$450
Face + neck + chest$550

3 Treatment Package

SERVICEPACKAGE PRICE
Face$945 (Save $105)
Neck$540 (Save $60)
Face + neck$1,215 (Save $135)
Face + neck + chest$1,485 (Save $165)

PRP Microneedling

Per Session

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face$550
Face + neck$600
Face + neck + chest$750

3 Treatment Package

SERVICEPACKAGE PRICE
Face$1,485 (Save $165)
Face + neck$1,620 (Save $180)
Face + neck + chest$2,025 (Save $225)

PRP Under Eye Injections

Per Session

SERVICEFULL PRICE
PRP Under Eye Injections$500

3 Treatment Package

SERVICEPACKAGE PRICE
PRP Under Eye Injections$1,400 (Save $100)

PRP Microneedling + Under Eye Injections

Per Session

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face + PRP Under Eye Injections$800
Face + neck + PRP Under Eye Injections$850

3 Treatment Package

SERVICEPACKAGE PRICE
Face + PRP Under Eye Injections$2,300 (Save $100)
Face + neck + PRP Under Eye Injections$2,450 (Save $100)

Sofwave Skin Tightening

SERVICE FULL PRICE
Face + neck$2,000
Face only$1,600
Lower face + under jaw$1,300
Neck / jawline / under chin$1,300
Brow lift + under eyes$700
Under eyes$350
Abdomen$1,800
Bilateral arms$1,800

YAG Laser Skin Tightening

For mild skin laxity and gradual skin tightening. A series of 4-6 treatments is recommended, spaced approximately 4 weeks apart.

SERVICE PER SESSION
Face$100
Face + neck$150
Jawline + neck$75
Chest$125
Face + jawline + neck + chest$225

Spider Vein Removal

Pricing is per session. Most clients require approximately 2-4 treatments for optimal results.

SERVICEFULL PRICE
1-2 Broken Capillaries$100
Small Area (Less than 2" x 2")$200
Two Small Areas (Each Less than 2" x 2")$250
Medium Area (Larger than 2" x 2")$250
Large Area or Multiple Medium/Large AreasStarting at $299

Bridal Packages

Customized bridal beauty packages to help you look and feel your best on your wedding day. Visit our Bridal Packages page for full treatment details.

PACKAGEFULL PRICE
Gold Bridal Package$1,879 (Save $208)
Silver Bridal Package$1,380 (Save $153)
Bronze Bridal Package$1,132 (Save $126)

Build Your Own Bridal Package

Choose any 4 services and receive 10% off. We recommend starting your bridal treatments at least 3 months before your wedding.

Laser Hair Removal Pricing - Per Session

Purchase 3 treatments of the same area and receive 10% off.

Facial Areas

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Upper Lip$45
Chin$29
Widows peak$39
Cheek Bones$49
Half cheek to jawline$49
Sideburns$39
Jaw Line & Front of Neck$99
Full Face$119
Beard Area (including neck)$139

Body Areas

>
SERVICEFULL PRICE
Partial neck$39
Front of Neck$59
Back of Neck$59
Front & Back of Neck$99
Ears$29
Crease between chest $29
Chest above breasts $49
Upper Chest + breasts $99
Upper Chest & Abs$159
Entire Back$169
Upper Back$99
Lower Back$69
Full Abdomen$99
Full Happy Trail$29
Happy Trail below belly button$19
Underarms$69
Basic Bikini$69
Bikini Plus$99
Brazilian Bikini$125
Buttocks$99
Fingers & Hands$29
Forearms & Hands$89
Upper arms + shoulder$89
Shoulders$59
Full Arms & Hands$149
Upper Legs$110
Lower Legs$110
Entire Legs$199
Feet & Toes$39

Laser Tattoo Removal - Price Per Session

Pricing is based on tattoo size. Final pricing will be determined at your initial appointment based on the exact size of your tattoo.

TATTOO SIZEFULL PRICE
X-Small (smaller than a quarter)$75
Eyebrow Tattoo / Microblading$110
Small (smaller than a business card)$125
Medium (smaller than a dollar bill)$175
Large (smaller than a CD case)$225
X-Large (5x7 area or larger)$300 & up

Facials

Purchase 3 treatments of the same facial and receive 10% off.

Dermaplaning Facials

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Dermaplaning$89
Dermaplaning + 15 Minute LED Light Therapy$109
Dermaplaning + 15 Minute Hydrojelly Mask$109
Dermaplaning + JetPeel Serum Infusion$109
Dermaplaning + Lymphatic Drainage$109
Dermaplaning + Jet Hyaluronic Infusion + 15 Minute LED Light Therapy$139
Dermaplaning + Sensi-Peel Chemical Peel$149

Sensi-Peel treatment includes a post-care kit with facial wash, moisturizers, and SPF ($40 retail value).

Jelly Mask Facials

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Jelly Mask Enzyme Facial$99
Jelly Mask Facial + Dermaplaning$129

Seasonal Facials

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Blush & Glow Facial$139
Blush & Glow Facial + Dermaplaning$179
Pumpkin Facial$139
Pumpkin Facial + Dermaplaning$179

Sculpting Facials

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Sculpting Facial Massage$159
Sculpting Facial + Lymphatic Drainage + Dermaplaning$219
Sculpting Facial + DiamondGlow$289
Sculpting Facial + DiamondGlow + Dermaplaning$325

JetPeel Facial

Per Treatment

SERVICEFULL PRICE
JetPeel Facial - Face + Neck$189
JetPeel Facial - Face + Neck + Dermaplaning$225
Jetpeel Facial - Face + Neck + Chest$269
Jetpeel Facial - Face + Neck + Chest + Dermaplaning$305
JetPeel Express (excludes Lymphatic Drainage step)$89

Diamond Glow Facial

SERVICEFULL PRICE
SERVICEFULL PRICE
DiamondGlow Facial - Face + Neck$189
DiamondGlow Facial - Face + Neck + Dermaplaning$225
DiamondGlow Facial - Face + Neck + Chest$269
DiamondGlow Facial - Face + Neck + Chest + Dermaplaning$305

The Glo2 Facial

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face + neck$189
Face + neck + dermaplaning$225
Face + neck + chest$250
Face + neck + chest + dermaplaning$285

The Glo2 PLUS

Includes jelly mask and LED light therapy.

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Face + neck$225
Face + neck + dermaplaning$260
Face + neck + chest$275
Face + neck + chest + dermaplaning$315

Glo2 Body Treatments

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Glo2 Booty Treatment (For Acne)$275
Glo2 Full Back Treatment$300

Laser Facials

Hollywood Laser Facial

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Hollywood Face Treatment$219
Hollywood Face + Neck Treatment$259
Hollywood Face + Neck + Chest$299
Hollywood Treatment + Dermaplaning$255

Melasma Laser Treatment

1064 nm Q-Switched Spectra Laser treatment for melasma. A series of 4-6 treatments is recommended, spaced approximately 4 weeks apart.

SERVICEPER SESSION
Melasma Laser Treatment$159

Acne Laser Treatments

SERVICEFULL PRICE
YAG Acne Laser Treatment + Blue LED Therapy$119
BBL HEROic Forever Clear - Cheeks$250
BBL HEROic Forever Clear - Full Face$375

Brows & Microblading

Brow Waxing, Tinting & Lamination

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Brow Wax$22
Upper Lip Wax$12
Brow + Lip Combo Wax$30
Brow Wax + Tint$40
Brow Lamination + Wax + Tint$85
Brow Lamination + Wax + Tint + YUMI Lash Lift$215

Eyebrow Microblading

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Microblading Session with Maria$450
6 Week Touch-UpComplimentary
1 Year Touch-Up$225
2 Year Touch-Up$250

Lashes

YUMI Lash Lift

SERVICEFULL PRICE
YUMI Lash Lift$150

Classic Lash Extensions

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Classic Full Set$185
1 Week Fill - 60 Minutes$60
2 Week Fill - 75 Minutes$65
3 Week Fill - 90 Minutes$75
4 Week Fill - 105 Minutes$90

Hybrid Lash Extensions

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Hybrid Full Set$215
1 Week Fill - 60 Minutes$70
2 Week Fill - 90 Minutes$75
3 Week Fill - 105 Minutes$90
4 Week Fill - 125 Minutes$100

Scalp Micropigmentation

SERVICESTARTING PRICE
Men's Partial HeadStarting at $1,500
Women's / Men's Receding HairlineStarting at $1,000
Women's Full Head Density Correction for Thinning HairStarting at $1,500
Women's Hair Part Density CorrectionStarting at $800
Women's / Men's Single Spot Density CorrectionStarting at $600
Scar CorrectionStarting at $600

Pricing varies based on the treatment area and extent of coverage needed. Final pricing will be determined during your consultation.

Lip Blushing

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Lip Blushing$400
6 Week Lip Blushing Touch-UpIncluded

Gel Manicures

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Gel Polish Manicure$45
Gel Polish Manicure + Gel Removal$55
Builder Gel Polish$70
Builder Gel Refill$60

Gel Polish Manicure: Includes nail trimming, shaping, buffing, cuticle care, and your choice of gel polish cured under LED light for a long-lasting shine.

Gel Polish Manicure + Removal: Includes a 15-minute gel polish soak-off followed by a complete gel manicure.

Teeth Whitening

SERVICEFULL PRICE
Teeth Whitening Treatment$115